Τα αποτελέσματα και οι βαθμολογίες του Γιουρόπα Λιγκ

europa-league-logo-22-111ος όμιλος
Σεντ Γκάλεν-Σουόνσι 1-0
Βαλένθια-Κούμπαν 1-1
Βαθμολογία
1. Βαλένθια 13 (12-7)
2. Σουόνσι 8 (6-4)
3. Κουμπάν Κρασνοντάρ 6 (7-7)
4. Ζανκτ Γκάλεν 6 (6-13)

2ος όμιλος
Ντιναμό Ζάγκρεμπ-Λουντογκόρετς 1-2
Αϊντχόφεν-Τσερνομόρετς 0-1
Βαθμολογία
1. Λουντογκόρετς 16 (11-2)
2. Τσερνομόρετς 10 (6-6)
3. Αϊντχόφεν 7 (4-5)
4. Ντίναμο Ζάγκρεμπ 1 (3-11)

3ος όμιλος
Σάλτσμπουργκ-Έσμπιεργκ 3-0
Σταντάρ Λιέγης-Έλφσμποργκ 1-3
Βαθμολογία
1. Ζάλτσμπουργκ 18 (15-3)
2. Έσμπιεργκ 12 (8-8)
3. Έλφσμποργκ 4 (5-10)
4. Σταντάρ Λιέγης 1 (6-13)

4ος όμιλος
Ζούλτε Βάρεγκεμ-Ρούμπιν Καζάν 0-2
Μάριμπορ-Γουίγκαν 2-1
Βαθμολογία
1. Ρουμπίν Καζάν 14 (14-4)
2. Μάριμπορ 7 (9-12)
3. Ζούλτε Βάρεχεμ 7 (4-10)
4. Γουίγκαν 5 (6-7)

5ος όμιλος
Φιορεντίνα-Ντνίπρο 2-1
Παντούρι-Πάσος Φερέιρα 0-0
Βαθμολογία
1. Φιορεντίνα 16 (12-3)
2. Ντνίπρο 12 (11-5)
3. Πάσος Φερέιρα 3 (1-8)
4. Παντούρι 2 (3-11)

6ος όμιλος
Άιντραχτ Φρ.-ΑΠΟΕΛ 2-0
Μακάμπι Τελ Αβίβ-Μπορντό 1-0
Βαθμολογία
1. Φρανκφούρτη 15 (13-4)
2. Μακάμπι Τελ-Αβίβ 11 (7-5)
3. ΑΠΟΕΛ 5 (3-8)
4. Μπορντό 3 (4-10)

7ος όμιλος
Ντιναμό Κιέβου-Ραπίντ Βιέννης 3-1
Τουν-Γκενκ 0-1
Βαθμολογία
1. Γκενκ 14 (10-5)
2. Ντινάμο Κιέβου 10 (11-7)
3. Ραπίντ Βιέννης 6 (8-10)
4. Τουν 3 (3-10)

8ος όμιλος
Φράιμπουργκ-Σεβιλη 0-2
Εστορίλ-Σλόβαν Λίμπερετς 1-2
Βαθμολογία
1. Σεβίλλη 12 (8-4)
2. Σλόβαν Λίμπερετς 9 (9-8)
3. Φράιμπουργκ 6 (5-7)
4. Εστορίλ 3 (5-8)

9ος όμιλος
Γκιμαράες-Λιόν 1-2
Μπέτις-Ριέκα 0-0)
Βαθμολογία
1. Λιόν 12 (6-3)
2. Μπέτις 9 (3-2)
3. Γκιμαράες 5 (6-5)
4. Ριέκα 4 (2-7)

10ος όμιλος
Λάτσιο-Τραμπζονσπόρ 0-0
Απόλλων Λεμεσού-Λέγκια Βαρσοβίας 0-2
Βαθμολογία
1. Τράμπζονσπορ 14 (13-6)
2. Λάτσιο 12 (8-4)
3. Απόλλων Λεμεσού 4 (5-10)
4. Λέγκια 3 (2-8)

11ος όμιλος
Τότεναμ-Ανζί 4-1
Σέριφ-Τρόμσο 2-0
Βαθμολογία
1. Τότεναμ 18 (15-2)
2. Ανζί 8 (7-4)
3. Σερίφ 6 (5-6)
4. Τρόμσο 1 (1-10)

12ος όμιλος
ΠΑΟΚ-Άλκμααρ 2-2
Μακάμπι Χάιφα-Σαχτέρ 2-1
Βαθμολογία
1. Άλκμααρ 12 (8-4)
2. ΠΑΟΚ 12 (10-6)
3. Μακάμπι Χάιφα 5 (6-9)
4. Σαχτιόρ Καραγκάντι 2 (5-10)